Shopping Cart

SSE-DCM(5)-C-G653(5km)

In stock
SKU
SSE-DCM(5)-C-G653(5km)
$0.00
SSE-DCM(5)-C-G653(5km)
  • Details
  • More Information
  • Reviews
Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1565nm(Positive DCM),73.5~93.5ps/nm@1550nm(5km),1.9dB,0.1dB,0.1ps,LC/UPC,237*266*43mm
More Information
SKU SSE-DCM(5)-C-G653(5km)
Brand Huawei
Delivery 2 - 4 Weeks
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SSE-DCM(5)-C-G653(5km)