Shopping Cart

SFP-10G-SR-X=

In stock
SKU
SFP-10G-SR-X=
$452.55
SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
  • Details
  • More Information
  • Reviews
SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, LC connector, 850nm, 300m range, multimode fiber (MMF),extended operating temperature range
More Information
SKU SFP-10G-SR-X=
Weight 0.000000
Delivery 2 - 4 Weeks
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SFP-10G-SR-X=