Shopping Cart

SFP-1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)-GE-20km

In stock
SKU
SFP-1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)-GE-20km
$0.00
SFP-1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)-GE-20km
  • Details
  • More Information
  • Reviews
Optical Transceiver,SFP,1490nm(Tx)/1310(Rx)nm,1.25Gb/s,2~7dBm,-27dBm,SC/PC,SM,20km
More Information
SKU SFP-1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)-GE-20km
Weight 0.000000
Delivery 2 - 4 Weeks
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SFP-1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)-GE-20km