Shopping Cart

SFPP-10GE-ER-XT

In stock
SKU
SFPP-10GE-ER-XT
$10,500.00
SFPP-10GE-ER-XT - Juniper Router Transceivers
  • Details
  • More Information
  • Reviews
SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver with Extended Temperature, SMF, 1550nm for 40KM transmission
More Information
SKU SFPP-10GE-ER-XT
Weight 0.000000
Delivery 2 - 4 Weeks
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SFPP-10GE-ER-XT