Shopping Cart

SFPP-10GE-ER

In stock
SKU
SFPP-10GE-ER
$10,500.00
SFPP-10GE-ER - Juniper Router Transceivers
  • Details
  • More Information
  • Reviews
SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, SMF, 1550nm for 40KM transmission
More Information
SKU SFPP-10GE-ER
Weight 0.000000
Delivery 2 - 4 Weeks
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SFPP-10GE-ER