Shopping Cart

SFPP-10GE-LR

In stock
SKU
SFPP-10GE-LR
$4,200.00
SFPP-10GE-LR - Juniper Router Transceivers
  • Details
  • More Information
  • Reviews
SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, SMF, 1310nm for 10KM transmission
More Information
SKU SFPP-10GE-LR
Weight 0.000000
Delivery 2 - 4 Weeks
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SFPP-10GE-LR